RS/IA
A.net/IA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Loras College Track and Field and Cross Country - Dubuque, Iowa
Duhawks
1450 Alta Vista, Dubuque, Iowa, 52004, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Adam Varnas
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Monmouth College Midwest Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 28th 2015, 10:42pm
Comments
Monmouth College Midwest Indoor Invitational
- Jan 24, 2015
Monmouth, IL, US
Timing/Results by:
Adkinstrak Timing Associates - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ashford
Augustana (IL)
Aurora
Beloit
Dubuque
Knox College
Loras
Millikin University
Monmouth (IL)
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Sterling
Dubuque
07.05
nwi
2
2
Devore, David
Augustana (IL)
07.06
nwi
2
3
Okeke, Leo
Aurora
07.07
nwi
2
4
Robinson, Deshond
Dubuque
07.07
nwi
2
5
Selman, Paul
Millikin Univers
07.11
nwi
2
6
Cline, Keith
Augustana (IL)
07.11
nwi
2
7
Robinson, Wade
Unattached
07.16
nwi
1
8
Williams, Bemajedareki
Millikin Univers
07.17
nwi
1
9
Williams, Dion
Ashford
07.28
nwi
1
10
Hunt, Darrell
Millikin Univers
07.29
nwi
1
11
Long, Richard
Millikin Univers
07.30
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reschke, Ethan
Monmouth (IL)
07.02
nwi
9
2
Jones, Sterling
Dubuque
07.05
nwi
4
3
Cline, Keith
Augustana (IL)
07.08
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Deshond
Dubuque
07.08
nwi
2
5
Malone, Mike
Ashford
07.09
nwi
6
6
Devore, David
Augustana (IL)
07.10
nwi
10
7
Selman, Paul
Millikin Univers
07.11
nwi
5
8
Okeke, Leo
Aurora
07.17
nwi
3
9
Williams, Bemajedareki
Millikin Univers
07.25
nwi
7
10
Robinson, Wade
Unattached
07.26
nwi
2
11
Markison, Ben
Monmouth (IL)
07.28
nwi
4
12
Long, Richard
Millikin Univers
07.30
nwi
7
13
Williams, Dion
Ashford
07.31
nwi
1
14
Hunt, Darrell
Millikin Univers
07.32
nwi
4
15
Gassman, Zac
Loras
07.33
nwi
2
16
Foulkes, Raimius
Monmouth (IL)
07.37
nwi
10
17
Casanova, Daniel
Dubuque
07.38
nwi
6
18
Icenesse, Josiah
Millikin Univers
07.38
nwi
8
19
Sierra, Andy
Dubuque
07.39
nwi
3
20
Henderson, Jimmy
Dubuque
07.40
nwi
3
21
Conway, Deon
Aurora
07.40
nwi
9
22
Ross, Hurshel
Dubuque
07.41
nwi
9
23
Anderson, Raymond
Ashford
07.42
nwi
6
24
Lidinsky, Alec
Augustana (IL)
07.42
nwi
3
25
Medina, Jamie
Dubuque
07.42
nwi
1
26
McDaniel, Easton
Dubuque
07.43
nwi
5
27
Simpson, Ryan
Aurora
07.44
nwi
10
28
Trainor, Matthew
Monmouth (IL)
07.45
nwi
6
29
Reed, DeQuan
Dubuque
07.46
nwi
5
30
Duarte, Camilo
Augustana (IL)
07.49
nwi
10
31
Cole, Reggie
Dubuque
07.49
nwi
5
32
Ebarle, Reiner
Aurora
07.50
nwi
4
33
Ray, Austin
Monmouth (IL)
07.51
nwi
1
34
Hussain, Kumail
Augustana (IL)
07.53
nwi
5
35
Foster, Jamey
Dubuque
07.53
nwi
2
36
Camara, Facinet
Ashford
07.57
nwi
9
37
Moody, Gerrand
Loras
07.57
nwi
7
38
Worth, Blake
Dubuque
07.60
nwi
7
39
Hucker, Kyle
Augustana (IL)
07.60
nwi
2
40
Walker, Dewight
Beloit
07.61
nwi
2
41
Marrero, Matthew
Millikin Univers
07.64
nwi
7
42
Ball, Chris
Loras
07.64
nwi
9
43
Lawson, Jeremy
Dubuque
07.68
nwi
9
44
Ance, Daniel
Aurora
07.70
nwi
8
45
Wagner, J.C.
Millikin Univers
07.83
nwi
6
46
Reschke, Jordan
Monmouth (IL)
07.89
nwi
3
47
Stewart, Devin
Millikin Univers
07.90
nwi
3
47
Lopez, Xavier
Monmouth (IL)
07.90
nwi
5
49
Alizada, Hamad
Knox College
07.90
nwi
4
50
Dierick, Luc
Augustana (IL)
07.91
nwi
1
51
Nicholas, Terrance
Aurora
07.92
nwi
8
52
Morrow, Hasani
Loras
07.96
nwi
5
53
Holmes, Martwain
Knox College
07.98
nwi
1
54
Stiefel, Jordan
Loras
08.00
nwi
8
55
Gardner, Austin
Millikin Univers
08.03
nwi
8
56
Schlueter, Alexander
Dubuque
08.06
nwi
10
57
Ford, Patrick
Knox College
08.07
nwi
4
58
Contreras, Alex
Knox College
08.07
nwi
6
59
Hawkins, Asante
Aurora
08.09
nwi
5
60
Schleicher, Tyler
Dubuque
08.09
nwi
10
61
Egan, James
Knox College
08.47
nwi
6
62
den Boer, Pen
Augustana (IL)
08.47
nwi
4
63
Ellis, Coral
Beloit
08.62
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reschke, Ethan
Monmouth (IL)
22.39
nwi
11
2
Malone, Mike
Ashford
22.52
nwi
11
3
Parr, Adam
Monmouth (IL)
22.68
nwi
11
4
Okeke, Leo
Aurora
22.75
nwi
10
5
Foulkes, Raimius
Monmouth (IL)
22.85
nwi
11
6
Jones, Sterling
Dubuque
22.95
nwi
10
7
Casanova, Daniel
Dubuque
23.53
nwi
9
8
Long, Richard
Millikin Univers
23.60
nwi
9
10
Williams, Dion
Ashford
23.65
nwi
11
9
Foster, Stedman
Loras
23.65
nwi
10
11
Yamamoto, Josh
Augustana (IL)
23.67
nwi
10
12
Icenesse, Josiah
Millikin Univers
23.70
nwi
7
13
Medina, Jamie
Dubuque
23.88
nwi
8
14
Hendricks, Myles
Monmouth (IL)
23.91
nwi
10
15
Benton, Chaz
Knox College
23.98
nwi
7
16
Anderson, Raymond
Ashford
24.07
nwi
8
17
Foster, Jamey
Dubuque
24.13
nwi
8
18
Williams, Bemajedareki
Millikin Univers
24.24
nwi
9
19
Duarte, Camilo
Augustana (IL)
24.38
nwi
9
20
Barrett, Desmond
Aurora
24.44
nwi
9
21
Egan, James
Knox College
24.61
nwi
2
22
Henderson, Jimmy
Dubuque
24.63
nwi
7
23
Cole, Reggie
Dubuque
24.64
nwi
7
24
Fisher, Jordan
Monmouth (IL)
24.71
nwi
6
25
Pennington, Dylan
Augustana (IL)
24.84
nwi
4
26
Morrow, Hasani
Loras
25.08
nwi
4
27
Kreiser, Matt
Beloit
25.10
nwi
6
28
Sommerville, Donnye
Knox College
25.14
nwi
4
29
Gentzler, Vaughn
Monmouth (IL)
25.23
nwi
5
30
Gill, Hakeem
Knox College
25.25
nwi
6
31
Kopacz, Peter
Loras
25.37
nwi
2
32
McDaniel, Easton
Dubuque
25.47
nwi
9
33
Horne, Ian
Knox College
25.52
nwi
4
34
Marrero, Matthew
Millikin Univers
25.57
nwi
7
35
Wagner, J.C.
Millikin Univers
25.61
nwi
8
36
Davis, Brandon
Aurora
25.69
nwi
3
37
Walker, Dewight
Beloit
25.75
nwi
4
38
Devor, Nick
Monmouth (IL)
25.83
nwi
7
39
Reschke, Jordan
Monmouth (IL)
26.00
nwi
3
40
Ance, Daniel
Aurora
26.12
nwi
5
41
Camara, Facinet
Ashford
26.14
nwi
2
42
Muse, Larry
Augustana (IL)
26.15
nwi
5
43
Schlueter, Alexander
Dubuque
26.40
nwi
6
44
Ford, Patrick
Knox College
26.47
nwi
3
45
Gardner, Austin
Millikin Univers
26.49
nwi
5
46
Swider-Rogers, Jake
Knox College
26.71
nwi
3
47
Contreras, Alex
Knox College
26.80
nwi
3
48
Moss Jr., Michael
Knox College
26.91
nwi
3
49
Stiefel, Jordan
Loras
27.01
nwi
2
50
Ellis, Coral
Beloit
29.08
nwi
2
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Voland, David
Augustana (IL)
34.79
3
2
Devore, David
Augustana (IL)
35.12
3
3
Cline, Keith
Augustana (IL)
35.26
3
4
Smith, Isaac
Augustana (IL)
35.79
3
5
Savage, Nowlan
Augustana (IL)
36.05
3
6
Robinson, Wade
Unattached
37.24
2
7
Kemp, Alex
Millikin Univers
37.31
3
8
Crum, Trevor
Millikin Univers
38.00
2
9
McNeil, Rob
Augustana (IL)
38.83
2
10
Reed, DeQuan
Dubuque
39.30
2
11
Friedmann, Nick
Loras
40.55
1
12
Schleicher, Tyler
Dubuque
40.98
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Deshond
Dubuque
51.22
3
2
LaMendola, Alex
Augustana (IL)
51.41
3
3
Swanson, Jeffery
Augustana (IL)
51.41
3
4
Markison, Ben
Monmouth (IL)
51.92
3
5
Gassman, Zac
Loras
52.61
2
6
Sierra, Andy
Dubuque
53.17
3
7
Ross, Hurshel
Dubuque
53.41
2
8
Johnson, Rodney
Millikin Univers
53.46
2
9
Rainey-Brown, Jeremy
Knox College
53.81
3
10
Worth, Blake
Dubuque
54.10
1
11
Sommerville, Donnye
Knox College
57.78
1
12
Gill, Hakeem
Knox College
58.11
1
13
Horne, Ian
Knox College
58.13
2
14
Swider-Rogers, Jake
Knox College
1:02.79
1
--
Medina, Jamie
Dubuque
FS
2
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCall, Jordan
Millikin Univers
1:28.16
2
2
Williams, Rik
Monmouth (IL)
1:28.78
1
3
Gray, George
Beloit
1:29.06
2
4
Mathieson, Tucker
Millikin Univers
1:29.13
2
5
Barr, Jacob
Augustana (IL)
1:30.71
1
6
McSorley, Cody
Aurora
1:31.11
2
7
Kafka, Simon
Beloit
1:31.79
2
8
Ganey, Sean
Aurora
1:32.47
1
9
Sackville, Zane
Monmouth (IL)
1:39.08
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frey, Zach
Loras
1:56.76
4
2
Kayzar, Kyle
Unattached
1:57.51
4
3
Jere, Ezekial
Knox College
1:59.57
4
4
Simo, Matt
Augustana (IL)
2:00.66
4
5
Marter, Matt
Loras
2:01.58
4
6
Nugent, Brien
Loras
2:01.82
4
7
Buttimer, Keegan
Augustana (IL)
2:02.21
3
8
Gray, Zachary
Augustana (IL)
2:02.30
3
10
Odenkirk, Alex
Augustana (IL)
2:02.75
3
9
Wendt, Nate
Augustana (IL)
2:02.75
4
11
Johnson, Mitchell
Augustana (IL)
2:02.90
3
12
Meyers, Matt
Aurora
2:03.63
4
13
Kimbrell, Nathan
Loras
2:04.28
2
14
Midgley, Jordan
Augustana (IL)
2:04.50
4
15
Simon, Martell
Ashford
2:04.98
2
16
Meggers, Remington
Dubuque
2:05.57
3
17
Sarr, Serigne
Dubuque
2:05.82
3
18
Ruud, Erik
Monmouth (IL)
2:06.24
2
19
Gonzalez, Gonzo
Aurora
2:07.22
3
20
Arndt, Ryan
Monmouth (IL)
2:10.37
2
21
Neder, Cole
Augustana (IL)
2:11.35
2
22
Uhl, Michael
Loras
2:11.59
2
23
Starr, Luke
Augustana (IL)
2:12.20
1
24
Miller, Tyler
Dubuque
2:12.62
2
25
HYDE, TIM
Augustana (IL)
2:12.89
3
26
Deng, Kun
Aurora
2:13.95
1
27
Cole, Dominique
Aurora
2:16.82
1
28
Reschenberg, Jack
Loras
2:16.96
1
29
Anderson, Michael
Knox College
2:17.01
1
30
Peugh, Tyler
Dubuque
2:17.19
2
31
Morgan, Dan
Aurora
2:19.27
1
32
Dolan, Nicholas
Dubuque
2:19.96
1
33
Kannookaden, Joy
Knox College
2:22.23
1
34
Ahmadi, Hadee
Knox College
2:24.25
1
35
Bueno, Diego
Beloit
2:34.11
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osing, Tanner
Augustana (IL)
4:23.51
2
2
Lavelle, Stephen
Augustana (IL)
4:27.22
2
3
Meyers, Matt
Aurora
4:31.62
2
4
Nevills, Payton
Dubuque
4:37.04
2
5
Gornick, Nick
Augustana (IL)
4:39.87
2
6
Sand, Mitch
Augustana (IL)
4:40.82
2
7
Lindsay, Jack
Dubuque
4:49.07
1
8
Dorris, Malik
Unattached
4:49.33
1
9
Cook, Eli
Millikin Univers
4:50.54
2
10
Duncan, Alex
Aurora
4:50.59
2
11
Albin, Kenneth
Millikin Univers
4:51.37
2
12
Kane, Matt
Loras
4:52.44
2
13
Lundine, Mark
Augustana (IL)
4:53.86
2
14
Morgan, Dan
Aurora
4:54.91
1
15
Wolfram, D.J.
Aurora
4:58.92
1
16
Bennis, Tristan
Augustana (IL)
5:03.94
2
17
Hernandez, Isaac
Dubuque
5:11.17
1
18
Shaw, Nick
Aurora
5:15.45
1
19
Avila, Joel
Dubuque
5:21.15
1
20
Schatz, Dylan
Aurora
5:25.04
1
21
Belling, Doug
Aurora
5:27.84
1
22
Kannookaden, Joy
Knox College
5:31.65
1
--
Schwiebert, Jack
Augustana (IL)
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kehoe, Aaron
Unattached
8:47.83
3
2
Koch, Ethan
Augustana (IL)
8:48.10
3
3
Osing, Tanner
Augustana (IL)
8:51.42
3
4
Lavelle, Stephen
Augustana (IL)
8:57.01
3
5
Bass, Alec
Dubuque
8:58.48
3
6
Puetz, Joe
Augustana (IL)
8:59.12
3
7
Whan, Sam
Loras
9:01.15
3
8
Howe, Rob
Loras
9:02.91
3
9
Tope, Mason
Loras
9:04.39
3
10
Adams, Justin
Loras
9:14.60
3
11
Loran, Steve
Loras
9:17.97
3
12
Hunt, Brady
Loras
9:24.10
2
13
Baeskens, Jimmy
Aurora
9:26.53
3
14
Robinson, Calvin
Aurora
9:30.15
2
15
Barrios, Anthony
Aurora
9:32.21
2
16
Daly, Alan
Augustana (IL)
9:34.14
2
17
Cole, Nick
Aurora
9:37.12
2
18
Gagen, Matt
Loras
9:38.54
2
19
Brimeyer, Andrew
Augustana (IL)
9:40.38
3
20
Varnas, Adam
Loras
9:43.81
2
21
Berland, Jonathan
Dubuque
9:44.22
1
22
Schaefer, Tyler
Loras
9:44.39
2
23
Saladin, Chris
Augustana (IL)
9:49.71
1
24
Albin, Kenneth
Millikin Univers
9:50.08
2
25
Miller, Brandon
Aurora
9:52.72
2
26
Teresi, Joseph
Augustana (IL)
9:55.85
1
27
Swanson, Matt
Aurora
9:58.59
1
28
McElroy, Timee
Millikin Univers
10:07.95
2
29
Sheeran, Ryan
Loras
10:09.82
2
30
McCaffrey, Bruce
Unattached
10:17.40
1
31
Franks, Jordan
Augustana (IL)
10:18.70
1
32
Miller, Luke
Aurora
10:27.01
1
33
Thompson, Matt
Monmouth (IL)
10:34.24
1
34
Lloyd, Forrest
Beloit
10:42.97
1
35
McDougall, Cody
Aurora
11:09.02
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mascote, Yonnie
Unattached
15:45.91
1
2
Sands, Keith
Augustana (IL)
15:46.40
1
3
Jaros, Pete
Aurora
16:00.36
1
4
Quiroz, Nick
Aurora
16:11.27
1
5
Tvrdy, Josh
Knox College
16:11.34
1
6
Bernard, Thomas
Augustana (IL)
16:17.05
1
7
Griffith, Jacob
Millikin Univers
16:25.89
1
8
Whaley, Michael
Augustana (IL)
16:28.21
1
9
Pauley, Cooper
Monmouth (IL)
16:35.22
1
10
Ervin, Ben
Aurora
16:38.47
1
11
Torres, Alberto
Beloit
16:41.27
1
12
Cole, Brian
Knox College
16:43.77
1
13
Franscissan, Peter
Augustana (IL)
16:45.90
1
14
Herrera, Dan
Augustana (IL)
16:46.12
1
15
Smith, Josh
Beloit
17:20.95
1
16
Gilmore, Joseph
Knox College
17:25.42
1
17
Starr, Luke
Augustana (IL)
17:29.85
1
18
Schultz, Victor
Knox College
17:56.49
1
19
Sherrod, Joshua
Unattached
18:02.46
1
20
Peacock, Joe
Beloit
18:22.66
1
21
Hosto, Ben
Knox College
18:29.38
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Voland, David
Augustana (IL)
08.41
nwi
2
2
Cooks, Bobby
Aurora
08.42
nwi
2
3
Henry, Matthew
Augustana (IL)
08.66
nwi
2
4
Coleman, Taylor
Aurora
08.69
nwi
2
5
Rubarts, Tyler
Augustana (IL)
08.92
nwi
2
6
Moody, Gerrand
Loras
08.96
nwi
2
7
O'Connor, John
Monmouth (IL)
09.21
nwi
2
8
Goodwin, Travis
Augustana (IL)
09.22
nwi
2
9
O'Neill, Andrew
Loras
09.23
nwi
1
10
Moulds, Josiah
Dubuque
09.36
nwi
1
11
Schleicher, Tyler
Dubuque
09.85
nwi
1
12
Gentzler, Vaughn
Monmouth (IL)
09.87
nwi
1
13
Hawkins, Asante
Aurora
09.93
nwi
1
14
Nicholas, Terrance
Aurora
10.21
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cooks, Bobby
Aurora
08.34
nwi
3
2
Voland, David
Augustana (IL)
08.62
nwi
2
3
Coleman, Taylor
Aurora
08.68
nwi
2
4
Henry, Matthew
Augustana (IL)
08.86
nwi
3
5
Rubarts, Tyler
Augustana (IL)
09.04
nwi
3
6
Moody, Gerrand
Loras
09.06
nwi
1
7
O'Connor, John
Monmouth (IL)
09.18
nwi
1
8
Goodwin, Travis
Augustana (IL)
09.23
nwi
2
9
Moulds, Josiah
Dubuque
09.29
nwi
1
10
Kennedy, Devan
Loras
09.35
nwi
1
11
Gentzler, Vaughn
Monmouth (IL)
09.54
nwi
2
12
O'Neill, Andrew
Loras
09.68
nwi
1
13
Hawkins, Asante
Aurora
09.90
nwi
3
14
Nicholas, Terrance
Aurora
10.03
nwi
2
15
Schleicher, Tyler
Dubuque
10.09
nwi
2
16
Kreiser, Matt
Beloit
10.75
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parr
,
Reschke
,
Hendrick
,
Foulkes
Monmouth (IL)
1:30.63
2
2
Kemp
,
Long
,
Williams
,
Selman
Millikin Univers
1:31.92
2
3
Anderson
,
Camara
,
Malone
,
Williams
Ashford
1:33.41
2
4
Lidinsky
,
Hucker
,
Duarte
,
McNeil
Augustana (IL)
1:36.20
2
5
Ray
,
Trainor
,
O'Connor
,
Devor
Monmouth (IL)
1:37.91
1
6
Gradovil
,
Reed
,
Kopacz
,
Ball
Loras
1:38.36
2
7
Stewart
,
Gardner
,
Marrero
,
Vazquez
Millikin Univers
1:40.32
2
8
Sommervi
,
Gill
,
Moss Jr.
,
Alizada
Knox College
1:41.57
1
9
Fabyan
,
den Boer
,
Stephens
,
Populoru
Augustana (IL)
1:46.00
1
10
Ellis
,
Garcia
,
Kreiser
,
Stanley
Beloit
1:47.46
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foulkes
,
Parr
,
Markison
,
Reschke
Monmouth (IL)
3:21.73
3
2
Smith
,
Savage
,
Swanson
,
Voland
Augustana (IL)
3:21.83
3
3
Foster
,
Gradovil
,
Ward
,
Gassman
Loras
3:24.77
3
4
Johnson
,
McCall
,
Selman
,
Kemp
Millikin Univers
3:29.46
3
5
Goodwin
,
Henry
,
LaMendol
,
Yamamoto
Augustana (IL)
3:31.43
3
6
Williams
,
Crum
,
Long
,
Mathieso
Millikin Univers
3:32.80
2
7
Trainor
,
Hendrick
,
Williams
,
Ruud
Monmouth (IL)
3:32.89
2
8
Hucker
,
Gray
,
Johnson
,
Sand
Augustana (IL)
3:36.12
2
9
Sarr
,
Lawson
,
Weathers
,
Meggers
Dubuque
3:39.90
2
10
Rainey-B
,
Benton
,
Anderson
,
Jere
Knox College
3:41.05
3
11
Simo
,
Lidinsky
,
McNeil
,
Stephens
Augustana (IL)
3:41.22
1
12
Fisher
,
Arndt
,
O'Connor
,
Devor
Monmouth (IL)
3:44.44
1
13
Reed
,
Moody
,
Marter
,
O'Neill
Loras
3:45.56
2
14
Relay Team
Augustana (IL)
3:51.64
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Odenkirk
,
Goodwin
,
Buttimer
,
Hyde
Augustana (IL)
10:41.84
1
2
Robinson
,
Robinson
,
Duncan
,
Barrios
Aurora
10:42.64
1
3
Gray
,
Garcia
,
Kafka
,
Delaney
Beloit
11:17.04
1
4
Cole
,
Swanson
,
Miller
,
Pitcock
Aurora
11:27.76
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orwig, Kyle
Monmouth (IL)
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
2
Barbian, Kevin
Augustana (IL)
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
3
King, Keith Jr.
Augustana (IL)
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
4
Simmons, Marckus
Augustana (IL)
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
5
Draeger, Dylan
Dubuque
12.32m
(40'5)
1
6
McGlauchlen, Brennan
Knox College
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
7
Wilfer, Mitch
Millikin Univers
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
8
Burger, Ben
Monmouth (IL)
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
9
Link, Alex
Dubuque
12.17m
(39'11)
1
10
Maiers, Nathan
Loras
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
11
McDonald, Ryan
Millikin Univers
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
12
Bellafiore, Joe
Augustana (IL)
11.28m
(37'0)
1
13
Sikkema, Jerry
Ashford
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
13
Soer, Zach
Loras
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
15
Pichen, Brandon
Aurora
11.18m
(36'8)
1
16
Taylor, Scott
Dubuque
11.13m
(36'6)
1
17
Gonzalez, Eddie
Aurora
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
18
Amezquita, Travis
Dubuque
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
19
Linson, Jordan
Aurora
11.00m
(36'1)
1
20
Douglas, Josiah
Aurora
10.90m
(35'9)
1
21
Ehlers, Ethan
Augustana (IL)
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
22
Deets, Kyle
Augustana (IL)
10.52m
(34'6)
1
23
Alfano, Pietro
Aurora
10.47m
(34'4)
1
24
Rose, Thomas
Aurora
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
25
Revai, Dakotah
Beloit
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
26
Steichmann, Nick
Augustana (IL)
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
27
Murtaugh, Cody
Aurora
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
28
Hargrave, Dalton
Aurora
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orwig, Kyle
Monmouth (IL)
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
2
Maiers, Nathan
Loras
15.52m
(50'11)
1
3
Simmons, Marckus
Augustana (IL)
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
4
Otchere, Mario-John
Dubuque
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
5
Soer, Zach
Loras
14.48m
(47'6)
1
6
Deets, Kyle
Augustana (IL)
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
7
Hirt, Conner
Dubuque
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
8
Sikkema, Jerry
Ashford
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
9
Link, Alex
Dubuque
13.44m
(44'1)
1
10
Amezquita, Travis
Dubuque
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
11
Burger, Ben
Monmouth (IL)
12.60m
(41'4)
1
12
Gonzalez, Eddie
Aurora
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
13
Pichen, Brandon
Aurora
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
14
Kaczinski, Lane
Dubuque
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
15
Bellafiore, Joe
Augustana (IL)
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
16
Gregory, John
Dubuque
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
17
McGlauchlen, Brennan
Knox College
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
18
Barbian, Kevin
Augustana (IL)
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
19
Draeger, Dylan
Dubuque
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
20
Revai, Dakotah
Beloit
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
21
Douglas, Josiah
Aurora
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
22
Linson, Jordan
Aurora
10.39m
(34'1)
1
23
Stillwell, Ben
Monmouth (IL)
9.96m
(32'8)
1
24
Bertrand, Bellande
Beloit
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
25
Taylor, Scott
Dubuque
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
26
Stroud, Chase
Monmouth (IL)
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
27
Steichmann, Nick
Augustana (IL)
8.56m
(28'1)
1
28
Hargrave, Dalton
Aurora
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
29
Rose, Thomas
Aurora
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
30
Alfano, Pietro
Aurora
8.28m
(27'1.75)
1
31
Murtaugh, Cody
Aurora
6.70m
(21'11.75)
1
--
Ebarle, Reiner
Aurora
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodlow, DuVaun
Dubuque
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
2
Lawson, Jeremy
Dubuque
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
3
Iwanicki, Loren
Aurora
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
4
Majka, Nick
Aurora
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
5
Rudelich, Brian
Aurora
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
6
Vatch, Dan
Loras
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
7
Cox, Greg
Loras
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
8
Furco, Frank
Aurora
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
--
Stewart, Austen
Aurora
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Segrest, Jacob
Millikin Univers
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Cooks, Bobby
Aurora
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Conway, Deon
Aurora
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Hunt, Darrell
Millikin Univers
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Wallin, Myles
Augustana (IL)
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Moulds, Josiah
Dubuque
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Murphy, Evan
Augustana (IL)
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Burant, Austin
Augustana (IL)
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
9
Tinsley, Mario
Aurora
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Cross, De' Angelo
Aurora
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
11
Hendricks, Myles
Monmouth (IL)
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
12
Kopacz, Peter
Loras
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
13
Barrett, Desmond
Aurora
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
14
Lopez, Xavier
Monmouth (IL)
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
15
Martinez, Jonathan
Aurora
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aldridge, Travon
Augustana (IL)
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Rubarts, Tyler
Augustana (IL)
12.88m
(42'3)
nwi
1
3
Wallin, Myles
Augustana (IL)
12.75m
(41'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Cross, De' Angelo
Aurora
12.70m
(41'8)
nwi
1
4
Conway, Deon
Aurora
12.70m
(41'8)
nwi
1
6
Murphy, Evan
Augustana (IL)
12.57m
(41'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Tinsley, Mario
Aurora
12.51m
(41'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Burant, Austin
Augustana (IL)
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
9
Mathieson, Tucker
Millikin Univers
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
--
Martinez, Jonathan
Aurora
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brooks, Justin
Millikin Univers
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hussain, Kumail
Augustana (IL)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barrett, Desmond
Aurora
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malone, Mike
Ashford
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
2
Ward, Joe
Monmouth (IL)
4.45m
(14'7)
1
3
Kazmierczak, Nicholas
Dubuque
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
4
Andris, Steven
Monmouth (IL)
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
5
Strain, Joseph
Augustana (IL)
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
6
Hartmann, Bennett
Augustana (IL)
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
7
Becerra, Leonard
Aurora
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
8
Kennedy, Devan
Loras
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
9
Funk, Rick
Augustana (IL)
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
10
Hunecke, Hans
Augustana (IL)
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
10
Blatti, Ethan
Augustana (IL)
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
12
Ganey, Sean
Aurora
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
13
Davis, Brandon
Aurora
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
14
Dreska, Nick
Loras
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
15
Schlueter, Alexander
Dubuque
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
16
Rodgers IV, David
Loras
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
17
McSorley, Cody
Aurora
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
18
Stanley, Crit
Beloit
3.10m
(10'2)
1
--
McIntosh, Boone
Millikin Univers
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
8
Salgado, Luis
Aurora
2,719
1
7
Adams, Andrew
Augustana (IL)
3,124
1
6
DeBord, Rashaun
Augustana (IL)
3,136
1
5
Rudelich, Mark
Aurora
3,355
1
4
Littlefield, Spencer
Aurora
3,375
1
3
Cluver, Kyle
Augustana (IL)
3,737
1
2
Sprung, Robert
Aurora
3,754
1
1
Dobratz, Tyler
Dubuque
4,298
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Andrew
Augustana (IL)
2:51.07
1
754
2
Salgado, Luis
Aurora
2:51.48
1
750
3
Cluver, Kyle
Augustana (IL)
2:52.54
1
739
4
DeBord, Rashaun
Augustana (IL)
2:55.64
1
708
5
Sprung, Robert
Aurora
3:05.12
1
615
6
Dobratz, Tyler
Dubuque
3:05.26
1
614
7
Rudelich, Mark
Aurora
3:18.44
1
495
8
Littlefield, Spencer
Aurora
3:18.46
1
495
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeBord, Rashaun
Augustana (IL)
07.35
1
762
2
Dobratz, Tyler
Dubuque
07.44
1
732
3
Cluver, Kyle
Augustana (IL)
07.52
1
706
4
Sprung, Robert
Aurora
07.70
1
650
5
Littlefield, Spencer
Aurora
07.76
1
631
6
Salgado, Luis
Aurora
07.78
1
625
7
Adams, Andrew
Augustana (IL)
07.81
1
616
8
Rudelich, Mark
Aurora
07.83
1
610
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sprung, Robert
Aurora
09.34
1
673
2
Dobratz, Tyler
Dubuque
09.49
1
642
3
Cluver, Kyle
Augustana (IL)
09.88
1
564
4
Littlefield, Spencer
Aurora
11.07
1
357
5
Adams, Andrew
Augustana (IL)
11.32
1
319
6
Salgado, Luis
Aurora
11.58
1
282
7
DeBord, Rashaun
Augustana (IL)
11.83
1
249
8
Rudelich, Mark
Aurora
12.25
1
197
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rudelich, Mark
Aurora
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
2
Littlefield, Spencer
Aurora
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
3
Dobratz, Tyler
Dubuque
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
4
DeBord, Rashaun
Augustana (IL)
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
5
Cluver, Kyle
Augustana (IL)
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
434
5
Adams, Andrew
Augustana (IL)
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
434
5
Sprung, Robert
Aurora
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
434
--
Salgado, Luis
Aurora
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dobratz, Tyler
Dubuque
6.05m
(19'10)
1
597
2
Rudelich, Mark
Aurora
5.98m
(19'7.25)
1
582
3
DeBord, Rashaun
Augustana (IL)
5.85m
(19'2.25)
1
554
4
Littlefield, Spencer
Aurora
5.64m
(18'6)
1
510
5
Adams, Andrew
Augustana (IL)
5.63m
(18'5.5)
1
508
6
Cluver, Kyle
Augustana (IL)
5.37m
(17'7.25)
1
455
7
Sprung, Robert
Aurora
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
441
8
Salgado, Luis
Aurora
5.29m
(17'4.25)
1
439
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sprung, Robert
Aurora
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
570
2
Dobratz, Tyler
Dubuque
3.63m
(11'10.75)
1
517
3
Cluver, Kyle
Augustana (IL)
3.43m
(11'3)
1
464
4
Rudelich, Mark
Aurora
3.23m
(10'7)
1
413
5
Littlefield, Spencer
Aurora
3.03m
(9'11.25)
1
364
6
Adams, Andrew
Augustana (IL)
2.43m
(7'11.5)
1
227
6
Salgado, Luis
Aurora
2.43m
(7'11.5)
1
227
--
DeBord, Rashaun
Augustana (IL)
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dobratz, Tyler
Dubuque
13.01m
(42'8)
1
668
2
Littlefield, Spencer
Aurora
8.83m
(28'11.5)
1
416
3
Salgado, Luis
Aurora
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
396
4
Rudelich, Mark
Aurora
8.21m
(26'11)
1
379
5
Cluver, Kyle
Augustana (IL)
8.14m
(26'8.25)
1
375
6
Sprung, Robert
Aurora
8.08m
(26'6)
1
371
7
DeBord, Rashaun
Augustana (IL)
7.88m
(25'10)
1
359
8
Adams, Andrew
Augustana (IL)
6.30m
(20'8)
1
266
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpkins, Deterrica
Aurora
08.00
nwi
2
2
Simon, Alyssa
Loras
08.25
nwi
2
3
Powers, Brittnee
Loras
08.29
nwi
2
4
Busjahn, Rachael
Dubuque
08.29
nwi
2
5
Zbilski, Amanda
Dubuque
08.41
nwi
2
6
Zaragoza, Sydney
Augustana (IL)
08.43
nwi
2
7
Dunson, Rosalyn
Aurora
08.43
nwi
2
8
Tinglin, Ta'Shea
Monmouth (IL)
08.47
nwi
1
9
Walker, Uriah
Millikin Univers
08.50
nwi
1
10
Langston, Kamish
Aurora
08.51
nwi
1
11
Parker, Jennifer
Millikin Univers
08.53
nwi
1
12
Akmakjian, Rachel
Augustana (IL)
08.54
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpkins, Deterrica
Aurora
07.96
nwi
6
2
Powers, Brittnee
Loras
08.26
nwi
3
3
Simon, Alyssa
Loras
08.29
nwi
4
4
Zbilski, Amanda
Dubuque
08.35
nwi
6
5
Dunson, Rosalyn
Aurora
08.36
nwi
4
6
Busjahn, Rachael
Dubuque
08.36
nwi
1
7
Bethea, Jasmine
Dubuque
08.38
nwi
1
8
Zaragoza, Sydney
Augustana (IL)
08.41
nwi
3
10
Tinglin, Ta'Shea
Monmouth (IL)
08.43
nwi
2
9
Hanson, Alexis
Loras
08.43
nwi
6
11
Pagel, Katrina
Dubuque
08.45
nwi
3
12
Walker, Uriah
Millikin Univers
08.49
nwi
5
13
Langston, Kamish
Aurora
08.50
nwi
1
14
Parker, Jennifer
Millikin Univers
08.53
nwi
5
15
Akmakjian, Rachel
Augustana (IL)
08.55
nwi
3
16
Harden, Markesha
Augustana (IL)
08.56
nwi
5
17
Matthews, De'Janaie
Monmouth (IL)
08.65
nwi
2
18
Ney, Emily
Loras
08.67
nwi
4
19
Kilburg, Rachel
Loras
08.69
nwi
2
20
Earley, Angie
Beloit
08.71
nwi
2
21
Castellanos, Ashley
Monmouth (IL)
08.73
nwi
4
22
Kuykendall, Alex
Monmouth (IL)
08.73
nwi
3
23
Hooks, Audrey
Loras
08.73
nwi
1
24
Sinkler, Amanda
Dubuque
08.74
nwi
1
25
Urbanczyk, Anna
Augustana (IL)
08.79
nwi
4
26
Bailey, Ashley
Monmouth (IL)
08.84
nwi
1
27
Bakarich, Tyler
Augustana (IL)
08.98
nwi
5
28
Plautz, Jourdan
Beloit
08.99
nwi
4
29
Higgins, Alexis
Dubuque
09.00
nwi
5
30
Oseguera, Alisha
Aurora
09.01
nwi
3
31
Olson, Jillian
Aurora
09.09
nwi
1
32
Becker, Brittney
Dubuque
09.27
nwi
6
33
Lewis, Markisa
Millikin Univers
09.48
nwi
2
34
Vance, Kari
Augustana (IL)
09.55
nwi
3
35
Viner, Jada
Beloit
09.58
nwi
6
36
Ommundson, Kelli
Augustana (IL)
09.60
nwi
2
37
Rosen, Emily
Knox College
09.61
nwi
1
38
Phone, Cherrelle
Beloit
09.65
nwi
6
39
Oliver, Katie
Dubuque
09.72
nwi
4
40
Nonet, Katia
Beloit
10.53
nwi
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Loretta
Aurora
26.82
nwi
6
2
Rodriguez, Lisa
Aurora
26.89
nwi
6
3
Abernathy, Crystal
Aurora
27.41
nwi
6
4
Wollenburg, Beka
Monmouth (IL)
27.78
nwi
5
5
Dunson, Rosalyn
Aurora
27.87
nwi
6
6
O'Dell, Stephanie
Monmouth (IL)
28.13
nwi
5
7
Schoel, Sarah
Loras
28.17
nwi
5
8
Balaskovits, Breana
Aurora
28.24
nwi
5
9
Zbilski, Amanda
Dubuque
28.34
nwi
5
10
Higgins, Alexis
Dubuque
28.37
nwi
4
11
Parker, Jennifer
Millikin Univers
28.47
nwi
4
12
Harden, Markesha
Augustana (IL)
28.48
nwi
6
13
Langston, Kamish
Aurora
29.07
nwi
4
14
Sanchez, MichelleAnn
Dubuque
29.13
nwi
3
15
Sinkler, Amanda
Dubuque
29.30
nwi
3
16
Fischer, Sarah
Augustana (IL)
30.12
nwi
4
17
Kilburg, Rachel
Loras
30.17
nwi
4
18
Bailey, Ashley
Monmouth (IL)
30.37
nwi
1
19
Olson, Jillian
Aurora
31.04
nwi
2
20
Lewis, Markisa
Millikin Univers
31.54
nwi
2
21
Earley, Angie
Beloit
31.81
nwi
3
22
Steinmiller, Rachel
Aurora
31.85
nwi
2
23
Allen, Katelyn
Aurora
32.97
nwi
1
23
Oliver, Katie
Dubuque
32.97
nwi
2
25
Hickey, Caroline
Knox College
33.93
nwi
1
26
Hemby, Caitlin
Knox College
34.53
nwi
1
27
Trimuel, Brianna
Millikin Univers
35.32
nwi
2
28
Le, Ngan
Knox College
36.32
nwi
1
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simpkins, Deterrica
Aurora
42.21
2
2
Clark, Jasharra
Millikin Univers
43.37
2
3
Martines, Annie
Augustana (IL)
43.76
2
4
Powers, Brittnee
Loras
44.04
2
5
Swoboda, Katie
Loras
48.34
1
6
Philbin, Tory
Monmouth (IL)
48.47
1
7
Becker, Brittney
Dubuque
50.35
1
8
Glimco, Isabelle
Millikin Univers
52.08
1
9
Ommundson, Kelli
Augustana (IL)
54.60
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Loretta
Aurora
1:00.20
4
2
Busjahn, Rachael
Dubuque
1:00.96
4
3
Abernathy, Crystal
Aurora
1:01.57
4
4
Balaskovits, Breana
Aurora
1:03.38
3
5
Bethea, Jasmine
Dubuque
1:03.97
4
6
Burkhart, Rachel
Aurora
1:05.20
3
7
Melo, Valeria
Augustana (IL)
1:06.09
3
8
Canaday, Liz
Aurora
1:06.47
4
9
Eida, Ieva
Ashford
1:07.61
3
10
Bliss, Jaquelyn
Millikin Univers
1:10.26
2
11
Stanger, Margo
Knox College
1:12.61
1
12
Viner, Jada
Beloit
1:15.57
2
13
Clippinger, Karly
Beloit
1:17.82
2
14
Hickey, Caroline
Knox College
1:17.89
1
15
Duffy-Webb, Mickella
Knox College
1:18.08
2
16
Hemby, Caitlin
Knox College
1:19.26
1
17
Rodriguez, Yesica
Knox College
1:20.12
2
18
Nonet, Katia
Beloit
1:25.36
2
19
Shimek, Meredith
Beloit
1:51.31
1
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Lena
Aurora
1:44.19
2
2
Ortiz, Fabiola
Dubuque
1:45.23
2
3
Sotelo, Emily
Loras
1:46.58
2
4
Kennedy, Mercedez
Loras
1:48.28
2
5
Cheboi, Nelly
Augustana (IL)
1:57.38
1
6
Dorsel, Paige
Millikin Univers
2:10.46
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paull, Emily
Aurora
2:22.36
3
2
Kosier, Isabella
Monmouth (IL)
2:29.08
3
3
Bloom, Thea
Monmouth (IL)
2:29.70
3
4
Lazaro, Marisol
Aurora
2:30.26
3
5
Podosek, Joanna
Monmouth (IL)
2:31.47
3
6
Byrne, Megan
Monmouth (IL)
2:32.19
3
7
Kerschieter, Bailey
Augustana (IL)
2:32.38
3
8
March, Brit
Aurora
2:33.99
3
9
Sabir, Soryia
Aurora
2:39.97
2
10
Brooks, Skylar
Dubuque
2:40.55
2
11
Todman, Melissa
Dubuque
2:40.99
2
12
Espino, Ariana
Aurora
2:41.46
2
13
Powers, Alivia
Millikin Univers
2:44.01
2
14
Goncalves, Carolina
Knox College
2:44.06
3
15
Voelliger, Grace
Dubuque
2:46.87
2
16
Kinateder, Kayla
Dubuque
2:50.16
2
17
Neubauer, Grace
Knox College
2:51.05
2
18
Birzer, Theresa
Knox College
2:56.03
1
19
Stahl, Kara
Augustana (IL)
2:57.27
1
20
Diaczun, Alyssa
Augustana (IL)
3:01.70
1
21
Colt, Clare
Knox College
3:18.47
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kimber, Kyra
Monmouth (IL)
5:21.76
2
2
Ortiz, Fabiola
Dubuque
5:23.11
2
3
Koenig, Emma
Beloit
5:37.43
2
4
Espino, Ariana
Aurora
5:39.04
2
5
Brokaw, Sydney
Loras
5:39.50
2
6
Wenzel, Anna
Beloit
5:43.42
2
7
Gidel, Lindsey
Loras
5:47.45
2
8
Powers, Alivia
Millikin Univers
5:49.35
1
9
Wrobel, Elizabeth
Millikin Univers
5:50.27
2
10
Lobsinger, Hana
Augustana (IL)
5:52.98
1
11
Breault, Rachel
Millikin Univers
5:53.38
1
12
Kelly, Rachel
Augustana (IL)
5:55.46
2
13
Wenthold, Ashley
Loras
6:00.02
2
14
Rodriguez, Genevieve
Augustana (IL)
6:03.97
1
15
Sabir, Soryia
Aurora
6:05.96
2
16
Burke, Nikki
Aurora
6:11.61
1
17
Larsen, Frances
Knox College
6:13.02
1
18
Bosslet, Nora
Augustana (IL)
6:15.36
1
19
Iwanicki, C.J.
Aurora
6:18.73
1
20
Vanderwaal, Emily
Unattached
6:29.40
1
21
Brown, Sara
Beloit
6:39.30
1
22
Zhang, Mingyi
Beloit
6:41.38
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Karen
Beloit
11:00.17
2
2
Cook, Brianne
Loras
11:06.78
2
3
Lundine, Lizzie
Augustana (IL)
11:12.07
2
4
Delong, Sara
Beloit
11:36.37
2
5
Minear, Kelly
Loras
11:38.84
2
6
Lobsinger, Hana
Augustana (IL)
11:42.06
2
7
Friedrich, Katrina
Augustana (IL)
11:43.27
2
8
Brashler, Suzie
Augustana (IL)
11:47.05
2
9
Ries, Sophia
Augustana (IL)
11:49.15
1
10
Wenthold, Kiersten
Dubuque
11:51.10
2
11
Burbidge, Stephanie
Augustana (IL)
11:54.12
1
12
Scanlan, Sierra
Augustana (IL)
12:16.81
1
13
Larsen, Frances
Knox College
12:34.92
1
14
Rosenthal, Lauren
Augustana (IL)
12:35.53
1
15
Rodriguez, Rachel
Augustana (IL)
13:06.71
1
16
Sander, Lauren
Aurora
13:27.49
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradley, Sarah
Unattached
17:50.59
1
2
Luptak, Christina
Aurora
18:27.45
1
3
Houlis, C.j.
Aurora
19:15.56
1
4
Perkowski, Anna
Unattached
19:17.53
1
5
Dupont, Alexandra
Monmouth (IL)
19:19.54
1
6
Jepson, Brianna
Augustana (IL)
19:56.44
1
7
Maschmeyer, Sherry
Aurora
19:59.60
1
8
Cress, Maggie
Beloit
20:08.02
1
9
Daniel, Brittany
Monmouth (IL)
20:13.30
1
10
Howlett, Allison
Augustana (IL)
20:20.21
1
11
Katz, Rebecca
Knox College
20:34.04
1
12
Almanza, Brisa
Augustana (IL)
20:49.73
1
13
Sneed, Emily
Beloit
22:03.67
1
14
Foss, Kelci
Monmouth (IL)
22:41.14
1
15
Hernandez, Alondra
Augustana (IL)
22:41.26
1
16
Propes, Katelynn
Monmouth (IL)
23:17.32
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brandenburg, Elizabeth
Loras
09.21
nwi
2
2
Hooks, Audrey
Loras
09.89
nwi
2
3
Sanchez, MichelleAnn
Dubuque
09.94
nwi
2
4
Nelson, Amanda
Augustana (IL)
09.97
nwi
2
5
Martines, Annie
Augustana (IL)
10.00
nwi
2
6
Hasson, Devin
Loras
10.10
nwi
2
7
O'Dell, Stephanie
Monmouth (IL)
10.27
nwi
2
8
Brown, Erica
Aurora
10.36
nwi
1
9
Steinmiller, Rachel
Aurora
10.72
nwi
1
10
Becker, Brittney
Dubuque
11.29
nwi
1
11
Allen, Katelyn
Aurora
11.31
nwi
1
12
Clippinger, Karly
Beloit
11.56
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brandenburg, Elizabeth
Loras
09.33
nwi
2
2
Nelson, Amanda
Augustana (IL)
09.98
nwi
1
3
Hooks, Audrey
Loras
09.99
nwi
1
4
Martines, Annie
Augustana (IL)
10.02
nwi
2
5
Hasson, Devin
Loras
10.12
nwi
1
5
O'Dell, Stephanie
Monmouth (IL)
10.12
nwi
2
7
Sanchez, MichelleAnn
Dubuque
10.19
nwi
2
8
Cunningham, Kelsey
Augustana (IL)
10.22
nwi
2
9
Brown, Erica
Aurora
10.25
nwi
1
10
Ruhser, Emily
Loras
10.51
nwi
1
11
Steinmiller, Rachel
Aurora
10.58
nwi
2
12
Becker, Brittney
Dubuque
11.18
nwi
1
13
Allen, Katelyn
Aurora
11.21
nwi
1
14
Clippinger, Karly
Beloit
11.44
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wollenbu
,
Tinglin
,
O'Dell
,
Kuykenda
Monmouth (IL)
1:51.91
2
2
Simon
,
Hanson
,
Ney
,
Hasson
Loras
1:54.77
2
3
Zaragoza
,
Akmakjia
,
Cunningh
,
Bakarich
Augustana (IL)
1:54.80
2
4
Clark
,
Walker
,
Parker
,
Ponstein
Millikin Univers
1:55.06
2
5
Castella
,
Schulenb
,
Bailey
,
Matthews
Monmouth (IL)
1:58.71
1
6
Earley
,
Parker
,
Plautz
,
Phon
Beloit
2:04.97
1
7
Viner
,
Nonet
,
Paterson
,
Clipping
Beloit
2:14.12
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gardner
,
Wollenbu
,
Tinglin
,
Bloom
Monmouth (IL)
4:14.89
2
2
Hanson
,
Schoel
,
Ney
,
Simon
Loras
4:15.99
2
3
Akmakjia
,
Nelson
,
Melo
,
Martines
Augustana (IL)
4:16.71
2
4
Powers
,
Kennedy
,
Sotelo
,
Hasson
Loras
4:18.16
2
5
Ponstein
,
Walker
,
Michl
,
Clark
Millikin Univers
4:24.36
2
6
Byrne
,
Podosek
,
Tinglin
,
Kimber
Monmouth (IL)
4:29.96
1
7
Goncalve
,
Stanger
,
Neubauer
,
Rodrigue
Knox College
4:45.82
1
8
Bliss
,
Parker
,
Breault
,
Wrobel
Millikin Univers
4:49.09
1
9
Brashler
,
Burbidge
,
Diaczun
,
Rosentha
Augustana (IL)
5:03.92
1
10
Kelly
,
Rodrigue
,
Stahl
,
Bosslet
Augustana (IL)
5:10.45
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paull
,
Rodrigue
,
Palmer
,
March
Aurora
12:40.82
1
2
Kerschie
,
Fischer
,
Bowen
,
Lundine
Augustana (IL)
13:19.87
1
3
Jones
,
Hoft-Mar
,
DeLong
,
Waddle
Beloit
13:27.62
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steere, Morgan
Loras
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
2
Atwater, Tanasha
Dubuque
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
3
Maul, Erin
Monmouth (IL)
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
4
Willson, Brooke
Ashford
11.79m
(38'8)
1
5
Forson, Nicole
Dubuque
11.69m
(38'4)
1
6
Meager, Hannah
Aurora
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
7
Settanni, Ali
Loras
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
8
Morgan, Amanda
Millikin Univers
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
9
Egnarski, Lauren
Dubuque
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
10
Mendez, Lilly
Monmouth (IL)
10.72m
(35'2)
1
11
Webster, Emily
Augustana (IL)
10.42m
(34'2)
1
12
Taylor, Ketyra
Millikin Univers
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
13
Hudson, Ariel
Ashford
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
14
Gallegos, Guadalupe
Augustana (IL)
9.83m
(32'3)
1
15
Lentsch, Anna
Augustana (IL)
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
16
Cervone, Alessandra
Augustana (IL)
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
17
Lyskanowski, Sofia
Loras
9.45m
(31'0)
1
18
Derrig, Maeve
Augustana (IL)
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
19
Quick, Kylee
Aurora
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
20
Ferguson, Olivia
Ashford
8.64m
(28'4)
1
21
Brenner, Carina
Millikin Univers
8.17m
(26'9.5)
1
22
Matthews, De'Janaie
Monmouth (IL)
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
23
Fritts, Jessica
Knox College
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
24
Pylant, Brooke
Aurora
7.28m
(23'10.5)
1
25
Knowlton, Brittany
Knox College
6.93m
(22'8.75)
1
26
Klein, Shannon
Knox College
6.00m
(19'8)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maul, Erin
Monmouth (IL)
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
2
Steere, Morgan
Loras
15.22m
(49'11)
1
3
Forson, Nicole
Dubuque
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
4
Herbig, Katelyn
Dubuque
13.95m
(45'9)
1
5
Hudson, Ariel
Ashford
13.62m
(44'8)
1
6
Sawyer, Emily
Millikin Univers
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
7
Cervone, Alessandra
Augustana (IL)
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
8
Morgan, Amanda
Millikin Univers
12.73m
(41'9)
1
9
Meager, Hannah
Aurora
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
10
Brenner, Carina
Millikin Univers
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
11
Webster, Emily
Augustana (IL)
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
12
Derrig, Maeve
Augustana (IL)
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
13
Quick, Kylee
Aurora
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
14
Gallegos, Guadalupe
Augustana (IL)
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
15
Mendez, Lilly
Monmouth (IL)
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
16
Egnarski, Lauren
Dubuque
10.29m
(33'9)
1
17
Atwater, Tanasha
Dubuque
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
18
Medina, Jennifer
Loras
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
18
Ferguson, Olivia
Ashford
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
20
Lentsch, Anna
Augustana (IL)
9.86m
(32'4)
1
21
Lyskanowski, Sofia
Loras
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
22
Fritts, Jessica
Knox College
9.53m
(31'3)
1
23
Golaszewski, Christine
Augustana (IL)
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
24
Willson, Brooke
Ashford
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
25
Taylor, Ketyra
Millikin Univers
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
26
Pylant, Brooke
Aurora
8.97m
(29'5)
1
--
Knowlton, Brittany
Knox College
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gargus, Jordyn
Dubuque
1.53m
(5'0)
1
2
Higgins, Alexis
Dubuque
1.53m
(5'0)
1
3
Taylor, Jenna
Aurora
1.53m
(5'0)
1
4
Jones, Haley
Augustana (IL)
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
5
Schulenberg, Madison
Monmouth (IL)
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
6
Moravek, Astin
Augustana (IL)
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
6
Chambers, Cassidy
Ashford
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
8
Pylant, Brooke
Aurora
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
9
Blecha, Comet
Augustana (IL)
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harden, Markesha
Augustana (IL)
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Schoel, Sarah
Loras
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Walker, Uriah
Millikin Univers
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
4
Moravek, Astin
Augustana (IL)
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
5
Acompanado, Amelia
Loras
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Coleman, Chalea
Loras
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Urbanczyk, Anna
Augustana (IL)
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
8
Polizzi, Laura
Augustana (IL)
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Kimmons, Teasia
Aurora
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Mills, Taylor
Augustana (IL)
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
11
Bertellotti, Veronica
Augustana (IL)
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
12
Leyva, Shannon
Augustana (IL)
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harden, Markesha
Augustana (IL)
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Cunningham, Kelsey
Augustana (IL)
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
3
Sheedlo, Talia
Aurora
10.73m
(35'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Moravek, Astin
Augustana (IL)
10.11m
(33'2)
nwi
1
5
Castellanos, Ashley
Monmouth (IL)
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Polizzi, Laura
Augustana (IL)
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Bakarich, Tyler
Augustana (IL)
9.93m
(32'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Urbanczyk, Anna
Augustana (IL)
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Schulenberg, Madison
Monmouth (IL)
9.43m
(30'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Kimmons, Teasia
Aurora
8.97m
(29'5)
nwi
1
--
Leyva, Shannon
Augustana (IL)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bertellotti, Veronica
Augustana (IL)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mills, Taylor
Augustana (IL)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brandenburg, Elizabeth
Loras
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
2
Gladis, Amy
Loras
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
3
Engel, Danielle
Augustana (IL)
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
4
Robb, Zoe
Augustana (IL)
2.96m
(9'8.5)
1
5
Burkhart, Rachel
Aurora
2.96m
(9'8.5)
1
6
Sinkler, Amanda
Dubuque
2.81m
(9'2.5)
1
7
Lezotte-Walczak, Rachel
Aurora
2.81m
(9'2.5)
1
8
Burkholder, Christina
Augustana (IL)
2.81m
(9'2.5)
1
9
Zbilski, Amanda
Dubuque
2.81m
(9'2.5)
1
10
Moore, Rebecca
Aurora
2.66m
(8'8.5)
1
11
Ewald, Allison
Loras
2.36m
(7'8.75)
1
12
Nelson, Catie
Augustana (IL)
2.36m
(7'8.75)
1
--
Trimuel, Brianna
Millikin Univers
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
8
Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo
Dubuque
1,507
1
7
Blecha, Comet
Augustana (IL)
1,706
1
6
Oseguera, Alisha
Aurora
2,023
1
5
Nelson, Amanda
Augustana (IL)
2,118
1
4
Johnson, Ashley
Aurora
2,129
1
3
Snyder, Lydia
Dubuque
2,362
1
2
Sears, Sybbie
Dubuque
2,455
1
1
Sheedlo, Talia
Aurora
3,089
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheedlo, Talia
Aurora
09.31
1
846
2
Nelson, Amanda
Augustana (IL)
09.97
1
718
3
Sears, Sybbie
Dubuque
10.06
1
701
4
Snyder, Lydia
Dubuque
10.46
1
629
5
Oseguera, Alisha
Aurora
11.32
1
485
6
Johnson, Ashley
Aurora
11.60
1
442
7
Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo
Dubuque
12.18
1
359
8
Blecha, Comet
Augustana (IL)
12.85
1
273
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheedlo, Talia
Aurora
2:30.96
1
681
2
Nelson, Amanda
Augustana (IL)
2:36.15
1
618
3
Sears, Sybbie
Dubuque
2:40.23
1
570
4
Blecha, Comet
Augustana (IL)
2:51.98
1
443
5
Johnson, Ashley
Aurora
3:02.71
1
340
6
Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo
Dubuque
3:05.58
1
315
7
Snyder, Lydia
Dubuque
3:05.62
1
315
8
Oseguera, Alisha
Aurora
3:11.22
1
268
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snyder, Lydia
Dubuque
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
2
Sheedlo, Talia
Aurora
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
3
Sears, Sybbie
Dubuque
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
4
Blecha, Comet
Augustana (IL)
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
5
Oseguera, Alisha
Aurora
1.34m
(4'4.75)
1
449
6
Johnson, Ashley
Aurora
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
419
6
Nelson, Amanda
Augustana (IL)
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
419
--
Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo
Dubuque
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheedlo, Talia
Aurora
5.06m
(16'7)
1
576
2
Snyder, Lydia
Dubuque
4.60m
(15'1)
1
454
3
Oseguera, Alisha
Aurora
4.45m
(14'7)
1
416
4
Johnson, Ashley
Aurora
4.23m
(13'10.5)
1
362
5
Sears, Sybbie
Dubuque
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
331
6
Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo
Dubuque
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
301
7
Blecha, Comet
Augustana (IL)
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
267
--
Nelson, Amanda
Augustana (IL)
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Ashley
Aurora
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
566
2
Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo
Dubuque
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
532
3
Sheedlo, Talia
Aurora
8.15m
(26'8.75)
1
409
4
Oseguera, Alisha
Aurora
8.08m
(26'6)
1
405
5
Nelson, Amanda
Augustana (IL)
7.43m
(24'4.5)
1
363
6
Snyder, Lydia
Dubuque
7.30m
(23'11.25)
1
354
7
Sears, Sybbie
Dubuque
7.09m
(23'3)
1
341
8
Blecha, Comet
Augustana (IL)
5.53m
(18'1.5)
1
242
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#monmouth-college
#midwest-invitational
More news
2015 Results - Wisconsin Platteville Indoor Select
2014 Results - NCAA D-III Pre-Nationals
0 shares:
Monmouth College Midwest Indoor Invitational
,
Adkinstrak Timing Associates - Timing Company
,
Ashford University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Iowa
,
Augustana College Track and Field and Cross Country - Rock Island, Illinois
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Loras College Track and Field and Cross Country - Dubuque, Iowa
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
5
2
2022
5
4
2021
1
1
2015
25
2014
1
33
2013
68
2012
49
2011
2
15
2010
11
2009
2
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#monmouth-college
#midwest-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!